4,860
edits
m (→Project M) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||13th||17th||{{Sm|Switch}} | |[[Low Tier City 5]]||August 5th-6th, 2017||13th||17th||{{Sm|Switch}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashed-bros-double-shot-1/events Smashed Bros' Double Shot]||August 19th, 2017||4th||4th||{{Sm|Dumshiny}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits