2,995
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Winter Game Fest VI]]||January 22nd-23rd, 2011||9th||4th||S2J | |[[Winter Game Fest VI]]||January 22nd-23rd, 2011||9th||4th||S2J | ||
|- | |||
|[http://forums.shoryuken.com/discussion/130844/3-26-csulb-2gg-results 2GG Tatsumaki IV]||March 26th, 2011||1st||4th||{{Sm|Replicate}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||17th||17th||S2J | |[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||17th||17th||S2J |
edits