175
edits
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Maine Competitive Gaming Monthly 7]]||January 30th, 2016||3rd||—||— | |[[Maine Competitive Gaming Monthly 7]]||January 30th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Maine Competitive Gaming Monthly 8]]||February 21st, 2016||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits