Smasher:DKwill: Difference between revisions
→Super Smash Bros. Brawl
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://xfiregamingli.challonge.com/Crossfire4BrawlSingles CROSSFIRE 4]||September 27th, 2014||3rd||—||— | |[http://xfiregamingli.challonge.com/Crossfire4BrawlSingles CROSSFIRE 4]||September 27th, 2014||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Apex 2015]]||January 31st-February 1st, 2015||33rd||17th||{{Sm|Bill}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
==={{for3ds}}=== | ==={{for3ds}}=== |