82
edits
Sausage948 (talk | contribs) (Added results for Project M singles. Fill in the missing characters if you know them. Bracket has 158 entrants, Facebook page for the event says 150. I used the bracket number.) |
Sausage948 (talk | contribs) (→Project M singles: 7th placers sorted alphabetically) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5th||{{Sm|Timi|Austria}}||{{head|R.O.B.|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=R.O.B. (PM)}} | |5th||{{Sm|Timi|Austria}}||{{head|R.O.B.|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=R.O.B. (PM)}} | ||
|- | |||
|7th||{{Sm|Mahie|France}}|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7th||{{Sm|MikeHaggar|Sweden}}||{{head|Wario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Wario (PM)}} | |7th||{{Sm|MikeHaggar|Sweden}}||{{head|Wario|g=SSBB|s=16px|l=Wario (PM)}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|9th||{{Sm|Can~D|United Kingdom}}|| | |9th||{{Sm|Can~D|United Kingdom}}|| |
edits