36,439
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 329: | Line 329: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Karisuma SP 12}}||May 14th, 2022||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|Karisuma SP 12}}||May 14th, 2022||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP 26}}||May 29th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits