265
edits
N. Onymous (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
===Hazards Off=== | ===Hazards Off=== | ||
In ''Ultimate'', with hazards off, the Bumper is not present, the angled platforms do not move, and the semisoft platform on the bottom is stationary and is completely centered. | In ''Ultimate'', with hazards off, the Bumper is not present, the angled platforms do not move, and the semisoft platform on the bottom is stationary and is completely centered. | ||
===Available [[Assist Trophy|Assist Trophies]]=== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable mw-collapsible" | |||
!|Assist Trophy | |||
!|Available? | |||
|- | |||
|[[Akira]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alucard]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Andross]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Arcade Bunny]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ashley]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Black Knight]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bomberman]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Burrowing Snagret]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chain Chomp]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chef Kawasaki]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Color TV-Game 15]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Devil]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dillon]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dr. Kawashima]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dr. Wright]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Flies & Hand]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ghirahim]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Ghosts]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Gray Fox]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Guile]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Hammer Bro]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Isaac]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Jeff]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Kapp'n]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Klaptrap]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knuckle Joe]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Knuckles the Echidna]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Krystal]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Lyn]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Metroid]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Midna]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Moon]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mother Brain]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nightmare]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nikki]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nintendog]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Phosphora]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rathalos]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Riki]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Rodin]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sablé Prince]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Samurai Goroh]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shadow the Hedgehog]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sheriff]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Shovel Knight]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Skull Kid]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Spring Man]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Squid Sisters]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Starfy]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Starman]] | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Sukapon]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Takamaru]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Thwomp]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tiki]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Vince]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Waluigi]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Wily Capsule]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yuri Kozukata]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Zero]] | |||
|{{y}} | |||
|} | |||
==Origin== | ==Origin== |
edits