118
edits
m (Added NFA2) |
m (Added Smashtoberfest (idk how it wasn't here before lol)) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 7}}||July 12th-14th, 2019||2nd||2nd||CTG | |{{Trn|Low Tier City 7}}||July 12th-14th, 2019||2nd||2nd||CTG | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Smashtoberfest}}||October 26th, 2019||9th||9th||{{Sm|Weedwack}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/DGHA DGH: Again]||February 29th, 2020||3rd||2nd||ElEl | |[https://challonge.com/DGHA DGH: Again]||February 29th, 2020||3rd||2nd||ElEl |
edits