Smasher:Arby: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[FAP]]||July 24, 2010||17th||9th||{{sm|VTS}} | |[[FAP]]||July 24, 2010||17th||9th||{{sm|VTS}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tipped Off 6]]||October 16, 2010||33rd||25th||{{sm|VTS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||129th||25th||{{sm|VTS}} | |[[GENESIS 2]]||July 15th-17th, 2011||129th||25th||{{sm|VTS}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Bit Wars]]||August 20, 2011||3rd||3rd||{{sm|ihavespaceballs}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2012}}||January 6th-8th, 2012||—||33rd||{{sm|VTS}} | |{{Trn|Apex 2012}}||January 6th-8th, 2012||—||33rd||{{sm|VTS}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Pathways Smash XII May}}||May 26, 2012||7th||3rd||{{sm|VTS}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashsociety.challonge.com/FWPMMSingles FWP]||April 18th, 2015||1st||1st||{{sm|VTS}} | |[https://smashsociety.challonge.com/FWPMMSingles FWP]||April 18th, 2015||1st||1st||{{sm|VTS}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[WTFox]]||July 10th-11th, 2015||17th||17th||Chamberlin | |[[FD]]||June 20, 2015|1st||1st||{{sm|G. Vice}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[WTFox]]||July 10th-11th, 2015||17th||17th||{{sm|Chamberlin}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[King of the Springs 2]]||February 14th, 2017||7th||7th||{{Sm|Vyn}} | |[[King of the Springs 2]]||February 14th, 2017||7th||7th||{{Sm|Vyn}} | ||
Line 43: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||97th||25th||{{Sm|The Dormouse}} | |{{Trn|Full Bloom 4}}||March 24th-25th, 2018||97th||25th||{{Sm|The Dormouse}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Bit Wars 6}}||March 31st, 2018||4th||1st||{{Sm|Flux}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||65th||65th||{{Sm|The Dormouse}} | |{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 4}}||June 1st-3rd, 2018||65th||65th||{{Sm|The Dormouse}} |