4,467
edits
(Added NGPR 53) |
(Added NGPR 50) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bar-27/events/singles/brackets/729677/1175386 BAR 27]||January 20th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/bar-27/events/singles/brackets/729677/1175386 BAR 27]||January 20th, 2020||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://ngpr.challonge.com/ngpr50 NGPR 50]||January 21st, 2020||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/bar-28/events/singles/brackets/743151/1193950 BAR 28]||February 3rd, 2020||3rd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/bar-28/events/singles/brackets/743151/1193950 BAR 28]||February 3rd, 2020||3rd||—||— |
edits