4,467
edits
(Added Hax's Nightclub S1E5) |
(Added Hax's Nightclub S1E6) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hax-s-nightclub-os-nyc-s1e5/events/melee-singles/brackets/741761/1191681 Hax's Nightclub S1E5]||January 29th, 2020||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/hax-s-nightclub-os-nyc-s1e5/events/melee-singles/brackets/741761/1191681 Hax's Nightclub S1E5]||January 29th, 2020||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hax-s-nightclub-os-nyc-s1e6/events/melee-singles/brackets/745767/1197475 Hax's Nightclub S1E6]||February 5th, 2020||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits