9,346
edits
Line 248: | Line 248: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Full Bloom 5}}||March 23rd-24th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits