5,865
edits
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Sumabato SP}}||January 6th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_4 Toryumon Kiwami #4]||January 9th, 2019||13th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||33rd||—||— |
edits