8,334
edits
m (→Project M) |
m (→Project M) |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cashed-out-forbidden-fight-club/events/project-m-singles/brackets/198152 Cashed Out: Forbidden Fight Club]||January 19th-20th, 2018||2nd||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/cashed-out-forbidden-fight-club/events/project-m-singles/brackets/198152 Cashed Out: Forbidden Fight Club]||January 19th-20th, 2018||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Low Tier City 6}}||July 27th-29th, 2018||13th||7th||{{Sm|Pikmon}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits