368
edits
(Added an image) |
(Added the tournament Hyrule saga) |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GameTyrant Expo 2017]]||September 29th-October 1st, 2017||65th||17th||{{Sm|Smerky}} | |[[GameTyrant Expo 2017]]||September 29th-October 1st, 2017||65th||17th||{{Sm|Smerky}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[2GG: Hyrule Saga]]||June 23rd-24th 2018||385th||33rd||{{Sm|Zace}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits