8,334
edits
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-scarlet-classic-iv/events/melee-singles/brackets/236423 The Scarlet Classic IV]||April 15th-16th, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Swedish Delight}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/the-scarlet-classic-iv/events/melee-singles/brackets/236423 The Scarlet Classic IV]||April 15th-16th, 2018||7th||2nd||{{Sm|Swedish Delight}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/overlords-of-orlando-2-a-two-day-monthly/events/melee-singles/brackets/245420 Overlords of Orlando 2]||April 28th-29th, 2018||7th||1st| | |[https://t.polarity.gg/t/cfl-smackdown-173-melee CFL Smackdown 173]||April 23rd, 2018||5th||2nd||{{Sm|King Momo}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/overlords-of-orlando-2-a-two-day-monthly/events/melee-singles/brackets/245420 Overlords of Orlando 2]||April 28th-29th, 2018||7th||1st||King Momo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/unrivaled-x-gon-give-it-to-ya-a-regional/events/melee-singles/brackets/259269 Unrivaled X: Gon' Give It To Ya]||May 12th, 2018||4th||2nd||King Momo | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/unrivaled-x-gon-give-it-to-ya-a-regional/events/melee-singles/brackets/259269 Unrivaled X: Gon' Give It To Ya]||May 12th, 2018||4th||2nd||King Momo |
edits