8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky19T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #19]||February 7th, 2018||5th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/toryumon_studiosky19T Toryumon Weekday Tournament x STUDIO SKY #19]||February 7th, 2018||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Niconico Tokaigi 2018]]||February 10th-11th, 2018||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits