9,346
edits
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||25th||13th||dizzkidboogie | |[[The Big House 7]]||October 6th-8th, 2017||25th||13th||dizzkidboogie | ||
|- | |||
|[[Too Hot to Handle]]||October 28th-29th, 2017||4th||5th||dizzkidboogie | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tipped Off 12]]||November 11th-12th, 2017||9th||4th||dizzkidboogie | |[[Tipped Off 12]]||November 11th-12th, 2017||9th||4th||dizzkidboogie |
edits