Smasher:Dairy: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/ay3xcvno UMN February 2015 Monthly]||February 28th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/ay3xcvno UMN February 2015 Monthly]||February 28th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/rankings/warehouse-throwdown-3-1415-melee-singles.5136/event?id=2 Warehouse Throwdown]||March 14th, 2015||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/UMNWeeklyMeleeTop32 UMN Weekly]||April 5th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |[http://umnsmash.challonge.com/UMNWeeklyMeleeTop32 UMN Weekly]||April 5th, 2015||3rd||—||— |