4,860
edits
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) m (→Project M) |
Diamond444 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Paragon Los Angeles 2015]]||September 5th-6th, 2015||17th||Top 6||{{Sm|Lucky}} | |[[Paragon Los Angeles 2015]]||September 5th-6th, 2015||17th||Top 6||{{Sm|Lucky}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/L2singles Legacy Vol 2]||February 7th, 2016||9th||{{Sm|Aero}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/L3singles Legacy Vol 3]||February 22nd, 2016||13th||3rd||Aero | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big Balc]]||May 27th-29th, 2016||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Jose V}} | |[[The Big Balc]]||May 27th-29th, 2016||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Jose V}} |
edits