2,158
edits
m (→Project M) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[MVG Sandstorm]]||April 18th-19th, 2015||7th||3rd||Westballz | |[[MVG Sandstorm]]||April 18th-19th, 2015||7th||3rd||Westballz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||1st||—||— | |[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
Line 49: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big Balc]]||May 27th-29th, 2016||7th||1st||{{Sm|Hyperflame}} | |[[The Big Balc]]||May 27th-29th, 2016||7th||1st||{{Sm|Hyperflame}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Push More Buttons]]||June 25th, 2016||3rd||4th||{{Sm|Sethlon}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[EVO 2016]]||July 15th-17th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[[Clutch City Clash]]||August 6th-7th, 2016||9th||3rd||Aero | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/brocal-s-gym-bulking-season/events/project-m-singles/brackets/83806 BroCal's Gym: Bulking Season]||January 8th, 2017||25th||3rd||{{Sm|Loyal}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/brocal-s-gym-bulking-season/events/project-m-singles/brackets/83806 BroCal's Gym: Bulking Season]||January 8th, 2017||25th||3rd||{{Sm|Loyal}} |