9,346
edits
Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash the Record 2016]]||November 11th-14th, 2016||4th||5th||{{Sm|Chillin}} | |[[Smash the Record 2016]]||November 11th-14th, 2016||4th||5th||{{Sm|Chillin}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Don't Park on the Grass]]||December 17th-18th, 2016||9th||17th||{{Sm|Shunsuke}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits