Smasher:Fck Vwls: Difference between revisions
→Notable tournament placings
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||33rd||—||— | |[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=352535 I Got 64 Problems But A Flaoc Aint 1]||April 13th, 2014||1st||1st||{{Sm|Fck Vwls}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[I Got 64 Problems But a Flaoc Ain't 2]]||June 28th, 2014||13th||1st||{{Sm|YBOMBB}} | |[[I Got 64 Problems But a Flaoc Ain't 2]]||June 28th, 2014||13th||1st||{{Sm|YBOMBB}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=370282/ Flaoc 5]||September 28th, 2014||3rd||3rd||{{Sm|Zombie}} | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=375164/ Flaoc 6]||October 25th, 2014||2nd||1st||{{Sm|YBOMBB}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Ontario smashers]] | [[Category:Ontario smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Samus professionals (SSB)]] | [[Category:Samus professionals (SSB)]] |