33,797
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fortune Ferret 1er Aniversario|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2024||33rd / 128||—||— | |{{Trn|Fortune Ferret 1er Aniversario|g=SSBU}}||February 10th, 2024||33rd / 128||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tales from the Palace|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||13th / 64||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Interestellar: FF|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||17th / 67||—||— | |{{Trn|Interestellar: FF|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||17th / 67||—||— |
edits