33,581
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 2|g=SSBB}}||August 17th-18th, 2008||5th / ≥48||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoX 2|g=SSBB}}||August 17th-18th, 2008||5th / ≥48||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Numabura Season 1-1|g=SSBB}}||December 27th, 2008||9th / 96||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KetubatoX 4|g=SSBB}}||August 15th, 2009||17th / 96||—||— | |{{Trn|KetubatoX 4|g=SSBB}}||August 15th, 2009||17th / 96||—||— |
edits