4,501
edits
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|{{Trn|KTAR XVIII}}||June 11th, 2016||129th||65th||{{Sm|Dici}} | |{{Trn|KTAR XVIII}}||June 11th, 2016||129th||65th||{{Sm|Dici}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|KTAR XIX}}||November 19th, 2016||257th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|KTAR XIX}}'''||November 19th, 2016||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision XV}}||March 31st, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Collision XV}}||March 31st, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves}}||December 29th, 2018||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Let's Make Moves}}'''||December 29th, 2018||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2019}}||March 16th-17th, 2019||65th||—||— | |'''{{Trn|Collision 2019}}'''||March 16th-17th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Scarlet Classic V}}||April 14th, 2019||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Scarlet Classic V}}||April 14th, 2019||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Jut}} | |'''''{{Trn|Smash 'N' Splash 5}}'''''||May 31st-June 2nd, 2019||129th||33rd||{{Sm|Jut}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PSG Classic 2019}}||July 31st-August 1st, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|PSG Classic 2019}}||July 31st-August 1st, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|EVO 2019}}||August 2nd-4th, 2019||193rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|EVO 2019}}'''''||August 2nd-4th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 7 - Minus World}}||September 14th-15th, 2019||193rd||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Glitch 7 - Minus World}}'''''||September 14th-15th, 2019||193rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle For The East}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||17th||4th||Jut | |{{Trn|Battle For The East}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||17th||4th||Jut | ||
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|{{Trn|Fireside Open 2019}}||December 7th, 2019||17th||—||— | |{{Trn|Fireside Open 2019}}||December 7th, 2019||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}||January 3rd-5th, 2020||65th||9th||CORONA17 | |'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves}}'''''||January 3rd-5th, 2020||65th||9th||CORONA17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Quarantine Series: Minor Tournament 1}}{{OnlineIcon}}||April 18th-19th, 2020||257th||—||— | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|{{Trn|CROSSxUP}}||July 25th, 2021||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|CROSSxUP}}||July 25th, 2021||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||129th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Riptide}}'''''||September 10th-12th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/njit-x-collision-supernova/details NJIT x Collision Supernova]||December 4th, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/njit-x-collision-supernova/details NJIT x Collision Supernova]||December 4th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/fusion-100/event/ultimate-singles/overview Fusion #100]||November 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | |[https://start.gg/tournament/fusion-100/event/ultimate-singles/overview Fusion #100]||November 13th, 2021||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Collision 2022}}||March 12th-13th, 2022||97th||13th||{{Sm|Beast}} | |'''''{{Trn|Collision 2022}}'''''||March 12th-13th, 2022||97th||13th||{{Sm|Beast}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|bae100}}||April 2nd, 2022||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Steezy}} | |{{Trn|bae100}}||April 2nd, 2022||33rd||7th||{{Sm|Steezy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Pound 2022}}||April 22nd-24th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Pound 2022}}'''''||April 22nd-24th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Warped!}}||June 4th, 2022||17th||5th||Beast | |{{Trn|Warped!}}||June 4th, 2022||17th||5th||Beast | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|{{Trn|Failsafe 2022}}||August 6th, 2022||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Failsafe 2022}}||August 6th, 2022||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}||October 28th-30th, 2022||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Moves Miami}}'''''||October 28th-30th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||97th||—||— | |{{Trn|Apex 2022}}||November 18th-20th, 2022||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | |'''''{{Trn|Let's Make Big Moves 2023}}'''''||January 6th-8th, 2023||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Failsafe Spring 2023}}||April 15th, 2023||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Failsafe Spring 2023}}||April 15th, 2023||9th||—||— | ||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Defend The North 2023}}||July 14th-16th, 2023||17th / 87||—||— | |{{Trn|Defend The North 2023}}||July 14th-16th, 2023||17th / 87||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|'''''{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2023}}'''''||August 10th-13th, 2023||193rd / 2,607||65th / 567||{{Sm|Haze|p=New Jersey}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits