16,688
edits
m (Got it mixed up with the collection that was announced at the same time) |
(Reordering games with shared release dates (if you wanna count "TBD" as a release date) to be in alphabetical order as that should make it easier to track. Daemon X Machine sequel was listed twice. Source for Assassin's Creed Mirage's release date: https://www.ubisoft.com/en-us/game/assassins-creed/mirage) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|pokemon|16px}} ''{{iw|bulbapedia|Pokémon Sleep}}'' || Summer 2023 || [[Pikachu]], [[Pichu]], [[Squirtle]] | |{{symbol|pokemon|16px}} ''{{iw|bulbapedia|Pokémon Sleep}}'' || Summer 2023 || [[Pikachu]], [[Pichu]], [[Squirtle]] | ||
|- | |||
|{{symbol||16px}} ''{{iw|wikipedia|Assassin's Creed Mirage}}'' || October 12, 2023 || update {{uvm3|Assassin's Creed}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|dq|16px}} ''Infinity Strash: Dragon Quest The Adventure of Dai'' || Fall 2023 || [[Slime]] | |{{symbol|dq|16px}} ''Infinity Strash: Dragon Quest The Adventure of Dai'' || Fall 2023 || [[Slime]] | ||
Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
|{{symbol|kh|16px}} ''{{iw|khwiki|Kingdom Hearts Missing-Link}} || 2023 || update {{uv|Kingdom Hearts}} | |{{symbol|kh|16px}} ''{{iw|khwiki|Kingdom Hearts Missing-Link}} || 2023 || update {{uv|Kingdom Hearts}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol||16px}} '' | |{{symbol||16px}} ''Metal Slug Tactics'' || 2023 || update {{uvm3|Metal Slug}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol||16px}} '' | |{{symbol||16px}} ''Daemon X Machina'' Sequel || TBD || update {{uvm3|Daemon X Machina}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol| | |{{symbol||16px}} ''[[wikipedia:Deltarune|Deltarune: Chapter 3-5]]'' || TBD || update {{uvm3|Undertale}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|pokemon|16px}} ''Detective Pikachu'' Sequel || TBD || [[Pikachu]] | |{{symbol|pokemon|16px}} ''Detective Pikachu'' Sequel || TBD || [[Pikachu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|dq|16px}} ''[[wikipedia:Dragon Quest III: The Seeds of Salvation|Dragon Quest III HD-2D Remake]]'' || TBD || [[Hero]] (Erdrick), [[Martial Artist]], [[Slime]], [[Mimic]] | |{{symbol|dq|16px}} ''[[wikipedia:Dragon Quest III: The Seeds of Salvation|Dragon Quest III HD-2D Remake]]'' || TBD || [[Hero]] (Erdrick), [[Martial Artist]], [[Slime]], [[Mimic]] | ||
Line 53: | Line 49: | ||
|{{symbol|fatalfury|16px}} Untitled ''Fatal Fury/Garou'' game || TBD || [[Terry Bogard]] | |{{symbol|fatalfury|16px}} Untitled ''Fatal Fury/Garou'' game || TBD || [[Terry Bogard]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol| | |{{symbol|ff|16px}} Third part of ''Final Fantasy VII Remake'' || TBD || update {{uv|Final Fantasy}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol|kh|16px}} ''{{iw|khwiki|Kingdom Hearts IV}}'' || TBD || [[Sora]] | |{{symbol|kh|16px}} ''{{iw|khwiki|Kingdom Hearts IV}}'' || TBD || [[Sora]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol||16px}} '' | |{{symbol|mg|16px}} ''Metal Gear Solid Δ: Snake Eater'' || TBD || update {{uv|Metal Gear}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{symbol|metroid|16px}} ''{{iw|metroidwiki|Metroid Prime 4}}'' || TBD || update {{uv|Metroid}}<!--don't add any characters here until confirmed, please--> | |||
|- | |||
|{{symbol|persona|16px}} ''Persona 5: The Phantom X'' || TBD || [[Joker]], [[Ann Takamaki]], [[Futaba Sakura]], [[Haru Okumura]], [[Makoto Niijima]], [[Morgana]], [[Ryuji Sakamoto]], [[Yusuke Kitagawa]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol||16px}} '' | |{{symbol|tekken|16px}} ''{{iw|wikipedia|Tekken 8}}'' || TBD || [[Kazuya Mishima]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{symbol||16px}} ''The Elder Scrolls VI'' || TBD || update {{uvm3|The Elder Scrolls}} | |{{symbol||16px}} ''The Elder Scrolls VI'' || TBD || update {{uvm3|The Elder Scrolls}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits