367
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s6e2-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S6E2]||January 11th, 2023||1st||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s6e2-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S6E2]||January 11th, 2023||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s6e3-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S6E3]||January 18th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s6e4-osnyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S6E4]||January 25th, 2023||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/the-nightclub-s6e5-os-nyc/event/melee-singles The Nightclub S6E5]||February 1st, 2023||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits