33,499
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Koshisuma x Super Smash Brothers Shintoshin 1}}||October 23rd, 2022||13th||—||— | |{{Trn|Koshisuma x Super Smash Brothers Shintoshin 1}}||October 23rd, 2022||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WINNER! -Next 1-}}||November 27th, 2022||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits