5,462
edits
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub86 Smash Club #86]||April 28th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub86 Smash Club #86]||April 28th, 2022||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub87 Smash Club #87]||May 5th, 2022||2nd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits