860
edits
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura F.A.T.]]||September 21st-22nd, 2015||25th||4th||Lean | |[[Umebura F.A.T.]]||September 21st-22nd, 2015||25th||4th||Lean | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rikabura 4}}||March 20th, 2016||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Umebura 22]]||April 24th, 2016||13th||—||— | |[[Umebura 22]]||April 24th, 2016||13th||—||— |
edits