194
edits
Line 309: | Line 309: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{SSBU|Kazuya}}||*Stunning an opponent with {{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|uncrouching attack}} can lead to a free KO move at high percents<br>*{{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|Crouch attack}} to {{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|up-forward tilt}}<br>*{{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|Crouch attack}} to [[Devil Wings]]<br>*{{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|Crouch attack}} to {{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|forward tilt}}<br>*{{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|Crouch attack}} to {{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|up smash}}<br>*{{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|Crouch attack}} to {{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|forward crouch attack}}<br>*[[Electric Wind God Fist]] to [[Devil Wings]]<br>*[[Electric Wind God Fist]] to {{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|up smash}} | |{{SSBU|Kazuya}}||*Stunning an opponent with {{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|uncrouching attack}} can lead to a free KO move at high percents<br>*{{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|Crouch attack}} to {{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|up-forward tilt}}<br>*{{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|Crouch attack}} to [[Devil Wings]]<br>*{{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|Crouch attack}} to {{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|forward tilt}}<br>*{{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|Crouch attack}} to {{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|up smash}}<br>*{{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|Crouch attack}} to {{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|forward crouch attack}}<br>*[[Electric Wind God Fist]] to [[Devil Wings]]<br>*[[Electric Wind God Fist]] to {{Mvsub|Kazuya|SSBU|up smash}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{SSBU|Sora}}||*[[Firaga]] can be followed up with a running {{Mvsub|Sora|SSBU|up smash}} for a KO at high percents<br>*{{Mvsub|Sora|SSBU|Down tilt}} to {{Mvsub|Sora|SSBU|up smash}}<br>*{{Mvsub|Sora|SSBU|Down tilt}} to {{Mvsub|Sora|SSBU|up aerial}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Unofficial lingo]] | [[Category:Unofficial lingo]] |
edits