33,597
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Winter}}||March 14th, 2021||3rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Winter}}||March 14th, 2021||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Tamisuma Championship 2}}{{OnlineIcon}}||March 18th, 2021||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer}}||July 11th, 2021||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Fukuoka Smash Brothers Midsummer}}||July 11th, 2021||2nd||—||— |
edits