429
edits
(added Ultimate resurl) Tag: Mobile edit |
(added Sm4sh and Ultimate results) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[TGL Divided]]||July 8th, 2017||65th||—||— | |[[TGL Divided]]||July 8th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|CEO 2018}}||June 29th-July 1st, 2018||97th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||241st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine 2018]]||August 24th-26th, 2018||193rd||25th||{{Sm|True Blue}} | |[[Shine 2018]]||August 24th-26th, 2018||193rd||25th||{{Sm|True Blue}} | ||
Line 48: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-3/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/486810/848749 Ultimate Shockwave 3]||December 26th, 2018||17th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-3/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/486810/848749 Ultimate Shockwave 3]||December 26th, 2018||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimatum}}||December 29th-30th, 2018||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ultimate-shockwave-5/event/ultimate-singles/overview Ultimate Shockwave 5]||January 9th, 2019||49th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||385th||65th||{{Sm|Seibrik}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS 6}}||February 1st-3rd, 2019||385th||65th||{{Sm|Seibrik}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/xanzy-s-dream-land-2/details Xanzy’s Dream Land 2]||February 16th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ultimate Gamer Miami}}||March 9th-10th, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||129th||33rd||{{Sm|True Blue}} | |{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||129th||33rd||{{Sm|True Blue}} |
edits