30,503
edits
(I missed it being UTC. >.>) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 574: | Line 574: | ||
|Gold | |Gold | ||
|[[File:Checkmark.png|25px|Impa (Age of Calamity), Master Kohga, Diminutive Guardian|link=]] | |[[File:Checkmark.png|25px|Impa (Age of Calamity), Master Kohga, Diminutive Guardian|link=]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Battle of the Bristles]] {{NTSC}}<br>Facial Hair Face-Off {{PAL}}''' | |||
|[[File:Battle of the Bristles.jpg|100px]] | |||
|Jan 15, 2021 | |||
|Jan 18, 2021 | |||
|Spirits with facial hair | |||
|SP | |||
|{{n}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits