724
edits
Watashinoku1 (talk | contribs) (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added some more HRC move info. Since I've been keeping a close eye on potential finishers, thought I would add some info that might not be known about. (as of now)) |
Watashinoku1 (talk | contribs) (→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Turns out that I forgot to add one more finisher that some of us forgot about, so I added it as well.) |
||
Line 209: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|Mii Brawler|SSBU}}|| Forward Smash (fully charged) [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D1dezKwB0Zk (9:28)] || 270% upper bound || 25.2% || | |{{CharHead|Mii Brawler|SSBU}}|| Forward Smash (fully charged) [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=D1dezKwB0Zk (9:28)] || 270% upper bound || 25.2% || | ||
|- | |||
|{{CharHead|Shulk|SSBU}}|| Forward Smash (fully charged, angled up, with Smash art active) [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GqgQqIEJF_0 (1:27)] || 265% upper bound|| ~7.8% | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{CharHead|King K. Rool|SSBU}}|| Forward Smash (fully charged, angled up) [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0Ea2-fzw6KQ&t=6m24s] || 250% upper bound || 29% || | |{{CharHead|King K. Rool|SSBU}}|| Forward Smash (fully charged, angled up) [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0Ea2-fzw6KQ&t=6m24s] || 250% upper bound || 29% || |
edits