9,346
edits
Line 587: | Line 587: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2020}}||February 21st-23rd, 2020||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-231-1/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/766516/1234513 Mega Smash Mondays 231]||March 2nd, 2020||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits