4,465
edits
(Added Tripoint Smash 96) |
(Added Tripoint Smash 98) |
||
Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-96/events/melee-singles/brackets/749809/1202570 Tripoint Smash 96]||February 7th, 2020||1st||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-96/events/melee-singles/brackets/749809/1202570 Tripoint Smash 96]||February 7th, 2020||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/tripoint-smash-98/events/melee-singles/brackets/756492/1211572 Tripoint Smash 98]||February 21st, 2020||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits