4,465
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Added Fusion The Weekly 9) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||49th||17th||Atomsk | |{{Trn|Shine 2019}}||August 23rd-25th, 2019||49th||17th||Atomsk | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/fusion-the-weekly-9-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/745321/1196933 Fusion: The Weekly #9]||February 3rd, 2020||5th||2nd||TheSWOOPER | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits