4,465
edits
No edit summary |
(Added Emerald City 8, That's Not Safe 100,105,107, Child's Play, Combos for Charity 2019, Fall Brawl 2019, Salty Sets 1, and CFL Smackdown 260) |
||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Second National Melee Arcadian}}||May 5th, 2019||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Krudo}} | |{{Trn|The Second National Melee Arcadian}}||May 5th, 2019||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Krudo}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Emerald City 8}}||May 25th, 2019||25th||13th||{{Sm|Chime}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||17th||7th||{{Sm|Drunksloth}} | |{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||17th||7th||{{Sm|Drunksloth}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/that-s-not-safe-100-1/events/melee-singles/brackets/666779/1090772 That's Not Safe #100]||September 30th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||49th||25th||{{Sm|Misu}} | |{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||49th||25th||{{Sm|Misu}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/combos-for-charity-2019/events/super-smash-bros-melee/brackets/666139/1089903 Combos for Charity 2019]||October 11th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/child-s-play-1/events/melee-singles/overview Child's Play]||October 19th, 2019||3rd||7th||{{Sm|Dacky}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/fall-brawl-2019/events/melee-singles/overview FALL BRAWL 2019]||October 26th-27th, 2019||2nd||1st||{{Sm|Espi}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/that-s-not-safe-105/events/melee-singles/brackets/692901/1126876 That's Not Safe #105]||November 4th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS: BLACK}}||November 9th-10th, 2019||5th||—||— | |{{Trn|GENESIS: BLACK}}||November 9th-10th, 2019||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/that-s-not-safe-107-legacy-edition-100-pot-bonus/events/melee-singles/brackets/701142/1137528 That's Not Safe #107 Legacy Edition]||November 18th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/that-s-not-safe-109/events/melee-singles-100-pot-bonus/brackets/708426/1147089 That's Not Safe #109]||December 2nd, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/salty-sets-1/events/melee-singles/overview Salty Sets 1]||December 7th, 2019||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Nav}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/cfl-smackdown-melee-260/events/melee-singles/brackets/727749/1172896 CFL Smackdown 260]||January 6th, 2020||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Ketan}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits