4,465
edits
(Added nJoyCon #2) |
(Adding Nimbus') |
||
Line 156: | Line 156: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/fight-for-socal-4-ft-westballz-hugs-fatgoku-eddy-mexico/events/melee-singles/brackets/550393/929322 Fight For SoCal 4]||March 17th, 2019||3rd||1st||{{Sm|FatGoku}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/fight-for-socal-4-ft-westballz-hugs-fatgoku-eddy-mexico/events/melee-singles/brackets/550393/929322 Fight For SoCal 4]||March 17th, 2019||3rd||1st||{{Sm|FatGoku}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nimbus-39/events/melee-singles/overview Nimbus #39]||March 28th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Saving Mr. Lombardi}}||April 13th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Mike Haze}} | |{{Trn|Saving Mr. Lombardi}}||April 13th, 2019||1st||2nd||{{Sm|Mike Haze}} |
edits