2,949
edits
No edit summary |
(→Tournament placings: added tournament data) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |{{Trn|Frostbite 2019}}||February 22nd-24th, 2019||513th||97th||{{Sm|XYK}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/kurasu-henko-mage-a-super-smash-bros-ultimate-tournament/events/singles-kurasu-henko/brackets/559561/941099 Kurasu Henko: Mage]||March 31st, 2019||9th||5th||{{Sm|TLOrEo}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||129th||193rd||{{Sm|BBaller}} | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|2GG: Run it Back}}||September 8, 2019||65th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Glitch 7 - Minus World}}||September 14-15th, 2019||129th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||65th||—||— |