4,216
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Glitch 7 - Minus World}}||September 14th-15th, 2019||33th||9th||Raptor | |{{Trn|Glitch 7 - Minus World}}||September 14th-15th, 2019||33th||9th||Raptor | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits