4,592
edits
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added C3PO's tournament data from Do or DI.) |
|||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|[[Shots Fired]]||February 28th, 2015||25th||9th||{{Sm|M-Pie}} | |[[Shots Fired]]||February 28th, 2015||25th||9th||{{Sm|M-Pie}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/lvaic-desales-smash.5245/event?id=8 LVAIC DeSales | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/lvaic-desales-smash.5245/event?id=8 LVAIC DeSales]||March 22nd, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-forward-03-singles.5765/event?id=8 Smash Forward 03 | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-forward-03-singles.5765/event?id=8 Smash Forward 03]||April 18th, 2015||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2015]]||August 6th-9th, 2015||49th||—||— | |[[Super Smash Con 2015]]||August 6th-9th, 2015||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-with-bae-smash-4-singles.8179/event?id=8 Smash With B.A.E. #1 | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-with-bae-smash-4-singles.8179/event?id=8 Smash With B.A.E. #1]||August 21st, 2015||9th||2nd||{{Sm|Ninja}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.eventhubs.com/news/2015/aug/28/summer-jam-9-live-stream-ft-nuckledu-sonicfox-smug-chrisg-mc-kwiggle-xcaliburbladez-dieminion-problem-x-ricki-ortiz-honeybee-dabuz-and-more/ Summer Jam 9 | |[http://www.eventhubs.com/news/2015/aug/28/summer-jam-9-live-stream-ft-nuckledu-sonicfox-smug-chrisg-mc-kwiggle-xcaliburbladez-dieminion-problem-x-ricki-ortiz-honeybee-dabuz-and-more/ Summer Jam 9]||August 30th, 2015||5th||3rd||Ninja | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-valley-ii-smash-4-singles-top-16.8769/event?id=8 Smash Valley II | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-valley-ii-smash-4-singles-top-16.8769/event?id=8 Smash Valley II]||September 13th, 2015||1st||1st||Ninja | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-with-bae-2-smash-4-singles.9067/event?id=8 Smash with B.A.E. #2 | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-with-bae-2-smash-4-singles.9067/event?id=8 Smash with B.A.E. #2]||September 27th, 2015||1st||1st||Ninja | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/brotherly-love-6-sm4sh-singles.9406/event?id=8 Brotherly Love #6 | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/brotherly-love-6-sm4sh-singles.9406/event?id=8 Brotherly Love #6]||October 10th, 2015||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/get-a-grip-10-17-2015-ssb4-singles.9476/event?id=8 Get A Grip | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/get-a-grip-10-17-2015-ssb4-singles.9476/event?id=8 Get A Grip]||October 17th, 2015||1st||1st||Ninja | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-with-bae-3-smash-4-singles.9623/event?id=8 Smash with B.A.E. #3 | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-with-bae-3-smash-4-singles.9623/event?id=8 Smash with B.A.E. #3]||October 25th, 2015||3rd||1st||Ninja | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XIV]]||November 7th, 2015||13th||9th||Ninja | |[[KTAR XIV]]||November 7th, 2015||13th||9th||Ninja | ||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX11242015SSB4 S@X 125]||November 24th, 2015||5th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX11242015SSB4 S@X 125]||November 24th, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-with-bae-4-smash-4-singles.10322/event?id=8 Smash with B.A.E. #4 | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-with-bae-4-smash-4-singles.10322/event?id=8 Smash with B.A.E. #4]||November 29th, 2015||9th||1st||Ninja | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XV]]||December 5th, 2015||17th||7th||{{Sm|Mister Eric}} | |[[KTAR XV]]||December 5th, 2015||17th||7th||{{Sm|Mister Eric}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://www.eventhubs.com/news/2015/dec/11/nec-16-live-stream-ft-sonicfox-nuckledu-problem-x-smug-nairo-foxy-grampa-rayray-xcaliburbladez-k-brad-kwiggle-clockw0rk-honeybee-and-more/ Northeast Championships 16 | |[http://www.eventhubs.com/news/2015/dec/11/nec-16-live-stream-ft-sonicfox-nuckledu-problem-x-smug-nairo-foxy-grampa-rayray-xcaliburbladez-k-brad-kwiggle-clockw0rk-honeybee-and-more/ Northeast Championships 16]||December 13th, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12152015SSB4 S@X 128]||December 15th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12152015SSB4 S@X 128]||December 15th, 2015||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/raider-bowl-ii-smash-4-singles.10564/event?id=8 Raider Bowl II | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/raider-bowl-ii-smash-4-singles.10564/event?id=8 Raider Bowl II]||December 20th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12222015SSB4 S@X 129]||December 22nd, 2015||4th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX12222015SSB4 S@X 129]||December 22nd, 2015||4th||—||— | ||
Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|[[KTAR XVI]]||January 9th, 2016||13th||9th||{{Sm|Camalange}} | |[[KTAR XVI]]||January 9th, 2016||13th||9th||{{Sm|Camalange}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/aggfbemi Raider Bowl III | |[http://challonge.com/aggfbemi Raider Bowl III]||January 10th, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX01122016SSB4 S@X 132]||January 12th, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX01122016SSB4 S@X 132]||January 12th, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX01192016SSB4 S@X 133]||January 19th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX01192016SSB4 S@X 133]||January 19th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/aex-10-smash-4-singles.11499/event?id=8 AEX 10 | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/aex-10-smash-4-singles.11499/event?id=8 AEX 10]||January 30th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Seagull Joe}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX02022016SSB4 S@X 135]||February 2nd, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX02022016SSB4 S@X 135]||February 2nd, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|[[KTAR XVII]]||February 13th, 2016||13th||—||— | |[[KTAR XVII]]||February 13th, 2016||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/raider-bowl-iv-smash-4-singles.11949/event?id=8 Raider Bowl IV | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/raider-bowl-iv-smash-4-singles.11949/event?id=8 Raider Bowl IV]||February 21st, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/winter-brawl-x-super-smash-bros-for-wii-u-top-16.12077/event?id=8 Winter Brawl X | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/winter-brawl-x-super-smash-bros-for-wii-u-top-16.12077/event?id=8 Winter Brawl X]||February 28th, 2016||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX03012016SSB4 S@X 139]||March 1st, 2016||2nd||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX03012016SSB4 S@X 139]||March 1st, 2016||2nd||—||— | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|[[Shots Fired 2]]||March 5th-6th, 2016||17th||13th||{{Sm|Ling Ling}} | |[[Shots Fired 2]]||March 5th-6th, 2016||17th||13th||{{Sm|Ling Ling}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-valley-iii-smash-4-singles-top-24.12476/event?id=8 Smash Valley III | |[[Do or DI]]||March 11th-13th, 2016||17th||7th||Ling Ling | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/smash-valley-iii-smash-4-singles-top-24.12476/event?id=8 Smash Valley III]||March 21st, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||25th||17th||{{Sm|Avalon}} | |[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||25th||17th||{{Sm|Avalon}} | ||
Line 100: | Line 102: | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX04052016SSB4 S@X 144]||April 5th, 2016||5th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX04052016SSB4 S@X 144]||April 5th, 2016||5th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashleague.challonge.com/ciiiu1f Collision XIII | |[http://smashleague.challonge.com/ciiiu1f Collision XIII]||April 16th, 2016||9th||7th||{{Sm|Raptor}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Midwest Mayhem 2]]||April 30th, 2016||17th||1st||{{Sm|VoiD}} | |[[Midwest Mayhem 2]]||April 30th, 2016||17th||1st||{{Sm|VoiD}} | ||
Line 108: | Line 110: | ||
|[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX05102016SSB4 S@X 149]||May 10th, 2016||7th||—||— | |[http://vgbootcamp.challonge.com/SatX05102016SSB4 S@X 149]||May 10th, 2016||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashadelphia/brackets/12544/27510/90532 Smashadelphia | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashadelphia/brackets/12544/27510/90532 Smashadelphia]||May 15th, 2016||9th||1st||{{Sm|6WX}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Get On My Level 2016]]||May 20th-22nd, 2016||17th||5th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} | |[[Get On My Level 2016]]||May 20th-22nd, 2016||17th||5th||{{Sm|Larry Lurr}} |
edits