5,865
edits
Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 2}}||January 12th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_6 Toryumon Kiwami #6]||February 6th, 2019||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits