254
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Sources. BWD: https://youtu.be/bjDbZ2u8oFM?t=327 - Marx: https://youtu.be/MqhPRopjbGI?t=310 - Kine: https://youtu.be/sY64LcjPIWk?t=270 - Mages: https://youtu.be/sY64LcjPIWk?t=411 - Moley: https://youtu.be/ivyknxBbzgI?t=492) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following is the list of the {{b|Spirits|characters}} from the {{uv|Kirby}} series in ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''. | The following is the list of the {{b|Spirits|characters}} from the {{uv|Kirby}} series in ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]''. | ||
==Primary Spirits== | |||
==Primary Spirits== | ==Primary Spirits== | ||
{|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | {|class="wikitable sortable" style="width:100%;" | ||
Line 19: | Line 20: | ||
! Rules | ! Rules | ||
! Conditions | ! Conditions | ||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|Bandana Waddle Dee}} | |||
|Bandana Waddle Dee | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Kirby Super Star'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{anchor|Bonkers}}[[File:Bonkers.png|108px]] | |{{anchor|Bonkers}}[[File:Bonkers.png|108px]] | ||
Line 63: | Line 77: | ||
|Shield | |Shield | ||
|Advanced | |Advanced | ||
| | |0 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 76: | Line 90: | ||
|Grab | |Grab | ||
|Novice | |Novice | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 93: | Line 107: | ||
| | | | ||
|''Kirby's Dream Land'' | |''Kirby's Dream Land'' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|{{anchor|Marx}} | |||
|Marx | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|''Kirby Super Star'' | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 150: | Line 178: | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Support Spirits== | ==Support Spirits== | ||
Line 185: | Line 214: | ||
| | | | ||
|'' Kirby Air Ride'' | |'' Kirby Air Ride'' | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Kine | |||
|Shield | |||
|Advanced | |||
|''Kirby's Dream Land 2'' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Moley | |||
| | |||
|Novice | |||
|Start with [[Drill]] | |||
|''Kirby & the Amazing Mirror'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 208: | Line 258: | ||
|'' Kirby's Adventure'' | |'' Kirby's Adventure'' | ||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|The Three Mage-Sisters | |||
|Grab | |||
|Advanced | |||
| | |||
|''Kirby Star Allies'' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 240: | Line 301: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dynablade.png|108px]] | |[[File:Dynablade.png|108px]] | ||
| | |Dyna Blade | ||
| | | | ||
| | | |
edits