4,592
edits
No edit summary |
(Added in Kingtoon's old tournament data from Baltimore Brawl.) |
||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR 3]]||September 25th, 2010||13th||—||— | |[[KTAR 3]]||September 25th, 2010||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/vgbc-xanadu-results-baltimore-md-11-27-2010-d3-in-the-building.292402/ Baltimore Brawl]||November 27th, 2010||4th||7th||{{Sm|Aposl}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR 4]]||January 15th, 2011||25th||17th||{{Sm|Pain}} | |[[KTAR 4]]||January 15th, 2011||25th||17th||{{Sm|Pain}} |
edits