8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/overclocked-3/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/229063/533616 Overclocked 3]||July 14th, 2018||9th||7th||Juice | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/overclocked-3/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/229063/533616 Overclocked 3]||July 14th, 2018||9th||7th||Juice | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/gums-21/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/275681 GUMS 21]||July 21st, 2018||3rd||2nd||Pugwest | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits