Tournament:Smash Masters League: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 4]]||June 1st, 2018||ESA||924 | |[[Smash 'N' Splash 4]]||June 1st, 2018||ESA||924 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash Factor 7]]||July 20th, 2018||National|| | |[[Smash Factor 7]]||July 20th, 2018||National||114 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cascade 2]]||July 28th, 2018||National|| | |[[Cascade 2]]||July 28th, 2018||National|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[REV Major 2018]]||September 15th, 2018||National|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 66: | Line 68: | ||
|[[Smash 'N' Splash 4]]||June 1st, 2018||ESA||527 | |[[Smash 'N' Splash 4]]||June 1st, 2018||ESA||527 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Smash Factor 7]]||July 20th, 2018||National|| | |[[Smash Factor 7]]||July 20th, 2018||National||308 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Cascade 2]]||July 28th, 2018||National|| | |[[Cascade 2]]||July 28th, 2018||National|| | ||
|- | |||
|[[REV Major 2018]]||September 15th, 2018||National|| | |||
|} | |} | ||