1,457
edits
m (→2018) |
(→2015: In spite of the low attendance numbers, there was no shortage of top players present.) |
||
Line 138: | Line 138: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Super Smash Con 2015]]||August 6th-9th||154||{{Sm|SuPeRbOoMfAn|Canada}} | |[[Super Smash Con 2015]]||August 6th-9th||154||{{Sm|SuPeRbOoMfAn|Canada}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[Operation Desert Smash]]||August 29th||31||{{Sm|SuPeRbOoMfAn|Canada}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Kanto 2015]]||September 20th||103||{{Sm|wario|Japan}} | |[[Kanto 2015]]||September 20th||103||{{Sm|wario|Japan}} |
edits